Salibandyn mestaruussarja 1. kierros

Aika: 
28.09.2009 - 06.11.2009

Lohkojen 2. parasta 2. kierrokselle.

TULOKSET

Lohko 1 (Raahe 29.10.)

Oulun seudun ammattiopisto 2 2 0 0 13-3 4
Keski-Pohjanmaan koulutuskuntayhtymä, Kokkola 2 1 0 1 9-9 2
Raahen ammattiopisto 2 0 0 2 1-11 0


Raahe - Oulu 0 - 5
Oulu - Kokkola 8 - 3
Raahe - Kokkola 1 - 6

Lohko 2 (Kuopio 4.11.)

Pohjois-Karjalan koulutuskuntayhtymä 3 2 1 0 18-7 5
Savon ammatti- ja aikuisopisto, Kuopio 3 2 1 0 15-5 4
Kainuun ammattiopisto 3 1 0 2 9-14 2
Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto, Iisalmi 3 0 0 3 7-23 0


Kuopio - Iisalmi 5-3
PKKY - Kainuu 4-3
Kainuu - Kuopio 0-8
Iisalmi  – PKKY 2-12
Kuopio - PKKY 2-2
Iisalmi - Kainuu 2-6

Lohko 3 (Jyväskylä 28.10.)

Varalan Urheiluopisto 3 3 0 0 25-17 6
Jyväskylän ammattiopisto 3 2 0 1 20-20 4
Koulutuskeskus Salpaus, Heinola 3 1 0 2 16-16 2
Koulutuskeskus Sedu, Ähtäri 3 0 0 3 16-24 0


Jyväskylä - Ähtäri 9-7
Salpaus - Varala 5-8
Salpaus - Jyväskylä 4-6
Varala - Ähtäri 8-7
Jyväskylä - Varala 5-9
Ähtäri - Salpaus 2-7

Lohko 4 (Kankaanpää 4.11.)

Porin ammattiopisto 3 2 1 0 18-11 5
Pirkanmaan ammattiopisto 3 2 1 0 18-15 5
Sastamalan koulutuskuntayhtymä 3 1 0 2 15-15 2
Pohjois-Satakunnan ammatti-instituutti 3 0 0 3 13-23 0


Psai - Pori 2 - 8
Pirko - Sasky 5 - 4
Sasky - Psai 5 - 3
Pirko - Pori 3 - 3
Pirko - Psai 10 - 8
Sasky - Pori 6 - 7

Lohko 5 (Varkaus 4.11.)

Etelä-Karjalan ammattiopisto, Imatra 3 3 0 0 25-9 6
Savon ammatti- ja aikuisopisto, Varkaus 3 2 0 1 14-9 4
Etelä-Savon ammattiopisto, Mikkeli 3 1 0 2 15-20 2
Savonlinnan ammatti- ja aikuisopisto 3 0 0 3 9-25 0


Varkaus - Mikkeli 3 - 1
Imatra - Savonlinna 7 - 2
Mikkeli - Imatra 4 - 12
Savonlinna - Varkaus 2 - 8
Mikkeli - Savonlinna 10 - 5
Varkaus - Imatra 3 - 6

Lohko 6 (Porvoo 4.11.)

Etelä-Karjalan ammattiopisto 2 2 0 0 16-6 4
Porvoon ammattiopisto 2 1 0 1 9-13 2
Ekami, Hamina 2 0 0 2 4-10 0


Porvoo- Ekami 5 - 2
Ekami - Ekamo 2 - 5
Porvoo - Ekamo 4 - 11

Lohko 7 (Riihimäki 30.10.)

Omnia 3 3 0 0 21-10 6
Hyria koulutus Oy 3 2 0 1 17-15 4
Kisakallion Urheiluopisto 3 1 0 2 21-15 2
Inveon 3 0 0 3 10-29 0


Hyria   - Inveon 6  - 5
Omnia – Kisakallio 6 - 3
Inveon – Omnia 3 - 9
Kisakallio – Hyria 4 - 7
Inveon – Kisakallio 2 - 14
Hyria – Omnia 4 – 6
 

Lohko 8 (Nokia)

Koulutuskeskus Tavastia 3 3 0 0 24-7 6
Forssan ammatti-instituutti  3 1 1 1 16-16 3
Pirko, Nokia 3 0 2 1 11-18 2
Koulutuskeskus Salpaus  3 0 1 2 9-19 1


Nokia - Tavastia 1-8
Salpaus - Forssa 3-6
Tavastia - Forssa 6-3
Nokia - Salpaus 3-3
Salpaus - Tavastia 3-10
Nokia - Forssa 7-7



Lohko 9 (Kurikka 22.10.)

Sedu, Seinäjoki 3 2 1 0 31-12 5
Sedu, Lapua 3 2 0 1 19-17 4
Sedu, Kurikka 3 1 0 2 13-29 2
Vaasan ammattiopisto 3 0 1 2 13-18 1


Sedu,kurikka - Sedu,Seinäjoki 2 - 16
Sedu,Lapua - Vaasan ammattiopisto 6 - 3
Sedu,Kurikka - Sedu,Lapua 3 - 7
Sedu, Seinäjoki - Vaasan ammattiopisto 4 - 4
Sedu, Seinäjoki - Sedu,Lapua 11 - 6
Sedu,Kurikka - Vaasan ammattiopisto 8 - 6