Salibandyn lopputurnaus

Aika: 
09.02.2010 (Koko päivä)

Tampere

TULOKSET

POJAT

A-lohko
 

Pirkanmaan ammattiopisto 2 2 0 0 6-3 4
Oulun seudun ammattiopisto 2 1 0 1 6-5 2
Omnia 2 0 0 2 4-8 0


Pirko - Omnia 3-2
Oulu - Pirko 1-3
Omnia - Oulu 2-5

B-lohko
 

Koulutuskeskus Tavastia 2 2 0 0 12-8 4
Winnova, Pori 2 1 0 1 8-4 2
Pohjois-Karjalan koulutuskuntayhtymä 2 0 0 2 5-13 0


Pori - Tavastia 3-4
P-Karjala - Pori 0-5
P-Karjala - Tavastia 5-8

Välierät
A1-B2
Pirko - Pori 1-2 rl.

B1-A2
Tavastia - Oulu 1-2

Pronssiottelu
Pirko - Tavastia 5-4
 
Finaaliottelu
Pori - Oulu 1-9

1. Oulun seudun ammattiopisto
2. Winnova, Pori
3. Pirkanmaan ammattiopisto
4. Koulutuskeskus Tavastia
5.-6. Pohjois-Karjalan koulutuskuntayhtymä
5.-6. Omnia

TYTÖT

A-lohko

Oulun seudun ammattiopisto 2 2 0 0 7-0 4
Pirkanmaan ammattiopisto 2  1 0 1 3-2 2
Sastamalan koulutuskuntayhtymä 2 0 0 2 0-8 0


Pirko - Sastamala 3-0
Sastamala - Oulu 0-5
Oulu - Pirko 2-0

B-lohko

 Tampereen ammattiopisto 3 3 0 0 11-3 6
 Kainuun ammattiopisto 3 2 0 1 8-2 4
 Koulutuskeskus Salpaus 3 1 0 2 7-5 2
 Keski-Uudenmaan koulutuskuntayhtymä  3 0 0 3 0-16 0


Keuda - Tampere 0-5
Kainuu - Salpaus 1-0
Kainuu - Keuda 6-0
Tampere - Salpaus 4-2
Salpaus - Keuda 5-0
Tampere - Kainuu 2-1

C-lohko
 

 Koulutuskeskus Tavastia 3 2 1 0 9-2 5
 Winnova, Pori 3  2 0 1 4-5 4
 Valkeakosken ammatti- ja aikuisopisto 3  1 1 1 4-5 3
 Inveon 3  0 0 3  2-7  0


Tavastia - Pori 4-0
Tavastia - VAAO 1-1
Pori - Inveon 1-0
Inveon - VAAO 1-2
Pori - VAAO 3-1
Inveon - Tavastia 1-4

Välierät
A1-B1
Oulu - Tampere 3-4 rl.

C1-luckyloser
Tavastia - Kainuu 1-0

Pronssiottelu
Oulu - Kainuu 3-1

Finaali
Tampere - Tavastia 0-2

1. Koulutuskeskus Tavastia
2. Tampereen ammattiopisto
3. Oulun seudun ammattiopisto
4. Kainuun ammattiopisto
5.-11. Koulutuskeskus Salpaus
5.-11. Keski-Uudenmaan koulutuskuntayhtymä
5.-11. Pirkanmaan ammattiopisto
5.-11. Valkeakosken ammatti- ja aikuisopisto
5.-11. Winnova, Pori
5.-11. Inveon
5.-11. Sastamalan koulutuskuntayhtymä

ERITYISOPISKELIJAT

A-lohko

 Bovallius 3 2 1 0 7-4 5
 Keskuspuisto I 3 2 0 1 9-7 4
 Kiipula 3 1 1 1 7-5 3
 Valkeakosken ammatti- ja aikuisopisto 3 0 0 3 3-10 0


Valkeakoski - Bovallius 2-3
Kiipula - Keskuspuisto I 3-4
Valkeakoski - Kiipula 0-3
Kiipula - Bovallius 1-1
Keskuspuisto I - Bovallius 1-3
Keskuspuisto I - Valkeakoski 4-1

B-lohko
 

 Ammattiopisto Luovi, Oulu 3 2 1 0 13-0 5
 Ammattiopisto Luovi, Muhos 3 2 1 0 12-0 5
 Keskuspuisto II 3 1 0 2 3-14 2
 Perttula 3 0 0 3 2-16 0


Perttula - Keskuspuisto II 2-3
Oulu - Perttula 7-0
Keskuspuisto II - Muhos 0-6
Oulu - Muhos 0-0
Perttula - Muhos 0-6
Keskuspuisto II - Oulu 0-6

Välierät
A1-B2
Bovallius - Muhos 0-4

B1-A2
Oulu - Keskuspuisto I 1-3

Pronssiottelu
Bovallius - Oulu 0-3

Finaaliottelu

Muhos - Keskuspuisto I 2-3

1. Keskuspuisto I
2. Ammattiopisto Luovi, Muhos
3. Ammattiopisto Luovi, Oulu
4. Bovallius
5.-8. Keskuspuisto II
5.-8. Kiipula
5.-8. Perttula
5.-8. Valkeakosken ammatti- ja aikuisopisto